Classifica generale

Pos. Numero Pilota Navigatore Club Veicolo Anno Penalità
1 15 Lenzi Calisti Amadini Nettuno Fiat 850 Spider 1966 42
2 30 Masi Alfonso Masi Marcello Off. Ferrarese 42
3 9 Trombetta Silvio Trombetta Giorgia Reg. IT. W. Porsche 912 1967 82
4 18 Guitti Paolo Artioli Antonella Team San Luca Prosche 944 1982 111
5 28 Dondi Gino Caleffi Benedetta Sc. 2 Torri Maserati Biturbo 1983 131
6 33 Maselli Gianluca Lollini Vanessa HF Club Alfa GT 1973 136
7 32 Chillemi Luisa Governati Fausto HF Club A112 147
8 6 Onofrio Pasquale Gasparri Carla Team San Luca Fiat 1500 Spider 1963 231
9 11 Montebugnoli Vittorio Nettuno Honda 600 Coupe 1975 294
10 25 Vecchiattini Paolo Vecchiattini Tommaso BO A. S. Ford Cortina 1967 387
11 3 Martelli Maurizio Frascari Minerva Jaguar XK 140 1955 393
12 14 Castagnoli Carlo Montanari Paola BO A. S. Morgan Plus 8 1973 397
13 40 Milani Roberto Beghelli Donatella BO A. S. Ferrari Dino 1971 408
14 16 Di Muro Alessandro Fiesoli Caterina ARA Siena Alfa Romeo Spider 1983 427
15 39 Magistretti Roberto Prantoni Chiarina ARA Siena Fiat Barchetta 1997 474
16 41 Musconi Renato Alboresi Marzia ARA Siena Chevrolet Corvette 44 1986 477
17 20 Frascari Elisa Bona Vaner ARA Siena Fiat Osca 1600S 1965 496
18 21 Scanacapra Valerio Zambelli Luciana ARA Siena Westfield GTB 1974 520
19 10 Perrone Antonio Colella Michele Team San Luca Fiat 124 Sport Coupe 1973 588
20 36 Fontana Felice Sc. 2 Torri Fiat Balilla 1936 591
21 19 Ori Erri Collina Michela Team San Luca Porsche 993 1996 645
22 29 Lenzi Giorgio Rondina Cristina Sc. 2 Torri Porsche 356B 1962 674
23 2 Contini Vincenzo MG Italia MG PA 1935 743
24 27 Tasini Enrico Tasini Piero Team San Luca AR 2600 Sprint 1965 1005
25 42 Persegani Massimo Toni Claudia Team San Luca Triumph TR3A 1958 1044
26 34 Bertuzzi Pierino Team San Luca AR Duetto 1973 1049
27 38 Bega Franco Mazzanti Anna Sc. 2 Torri AR Spider 160 1996 1246
28 12 Rizzoli Luciano Rubbi Gabriella Ferrari 365 Coupe 1971 1479
29 5 Bonfiglioli Giuseppe Minerva Osca GT2 Coupe 1961
30 7 Golfieri Cesare Atti Anna Minerva Maserati A6GS 1955
31 8 Gamberini Carlo Maserati Paola Team San Luca Fiat Osca 1500 1960
32 26 Tagliani Gulinelli Team San Luca Triumph Spitfire 1974
33 31 Pozzati Gian Pietro Team San Luca Fiat 125 1971
34 35 Alberghini Gugliemo Moda Lorenzo Off. Ferrarese Fiat Balill Copp Oro
35 37 Guidi Adriano Sc. 2 Torri Porsche 996 1998